Rosalie Gwathmey

Name
Rosalie Gwathmey
Also Known as
Mrs. Robert Gwathmey
Rosalie H. Gwathmey
Born
Charlotte, North Carolina 1908
Died
Amagansett, Suffolk, New York 2001
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI