Rosemarie Beck

Name
Rosemarie Beck
Also Known as
Rosemarie Beck Phelps
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1923-died New York City 2003
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (10 items)