Rosina Emmet Sherwood

Name
Rosina Emmet Sherwood
Also Known as
Mrs. Arthur Murray Sherwood
Rosina Sherwood Emmet
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1854-died New York City 1948
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)