RT Taylor

Name
RT Taylor
Also Known as
Richard Thor Taylor
Born
Englewood, New Jersey 1953
Active in
  • Knoxville, Tennessee
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

2000
glazed whiteware