Rudolf Dickenmann

Name
Rudolf Dickenmann
Also Known as
Rudolf Dikenmann
Born
Zurich, Switzerland 1832
Died
Zurich, Switzerland 1888
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
engraving on paper