Rudolph Bundasz

Name
Rudolph Bundasz
Also Known as
Rudolf Bundasz
Rudolph E. Bundasz
Rudolph E. Bundas
Born
Salank, Hungary 1911
Died
Seattle, Washington 1992
Active in
  • Cleveland, Ohio
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI