Rudolph Heintze

Name
Rudolph Heintze
Also Known as
Rudy Heintze
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1941
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1976
painted wood and plaster on fiberboard
1976
wood, plaster, steel, paperboard and foam rubber
1976
wood, aluminum, synthetic polymer, and oil on fiberboard and plywood base