Rudulph Evans

Rudulph Evans in his studio, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0001537
Name
Rudulph Evans
Also Known as
Rudolph Evans
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1878
Died
Washington, District of Columbia 1960
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist