Rudy Ayoroa

Name
Rudy Ayoroa
Also Known as
Rodolfo E. Ayoroa
Rudy Aroyoa
Rudy Ayora
Born
La Paz, Bolivia
Died
Danville, Kentucky
born La Paz, Bolivia 1927-died Danville, KY 2003
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)