Ruger Donoho

Name
Ruger Donoho
Also Known as
Gaines Ruger Donoho
G. Ruger Donoho
Born
Church Hill, Mississippi
Died
New York, New York
born Church Hill, MS 1857-died New York City 1916
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist