Rupert S. Lovejoy

Name
Rupert S. Lovejoy
Also Known as
Rupert Scott Lovejoy
Dr. Rupert S. Lovejoy
Born
Portland, Maine 1885
Died
Portland, Maine 1975
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist