Russell T. Gordon

Name
Russell T. Gordon
Also Known as
Russell Gordon
Russell Talbert Gordon
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1936
Active in
  • Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)