Ruth Spencer Aspden

Name
Ruth Spencer Aspden
Also Known as
Ruth Aspden
Mrs. Rutter
Born
1909
Died
2009
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1937
etching on paper