Ruth Thorne-Thomsen

Name
Ruth Thorne-Thomsen
Also Known as
Ruth T. Thorne-Thomsen
Ruth Thorn-Thomsen
Born
New York, New York
born New York City, NY 1943
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)