S. Arlent Edwards

Name
S. Arlent Edwards
Also Known as
Samuel Arlent Edwards
Samuel Arent Edwards
Sam Arlent Edwards
Arlent Edwards
S. Arlent-Edwards
Born
London, England
Died
Westport, Connecticut
born London, England 1862-died Westport, CT 1938
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)