S. L. Margolies

Name
S. L. Margolies
Also Known as
Samuel Margolies
Samuel L. Margolies
Born
New York, Kings, New York
Died
Fort Pierce, Florida
born New York City 1897-died Fort Pierce, FL 1974
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)