S. W. Van Schaick

Name
S. W. Van Schaick
Also Known as
Stephen Wilson Van Schaick
Born
New York
Died
Ridgefield, New Jersey
born NY ca. 1850-died Ridgefield, NJ 1920
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)