Sallie Curb Arnold

Name
Sallie Curb Arnold
Also Known as
Sallie McAllister Curb Arnold
Sallie Curb
Born
Perry County, Alabama
Died
Annandale, Virginia
born Perry County, AL 1880-died Annandale, VA 1982
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)