Sam Coronado

Name
Sam Coronado
Also Known as
Sam Z. Coronado
Sam Zaragosa Coronado Jr.
Born
Ennis, Texas
Died
Fort Wayne, Indiana
born Ennis, TX 1946-died Fort Wayne, IN 2013
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (15 items)

Recently Viewed