Samuel Valentine Hunt

Name
Samuel Valentine Hunt
Also Known as
Samuel V. Hunt
S. V. Hunt
Born
Norwich, England 1803
Died
Brooklyn, New York 1893
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist