Sandra Shannonhouse

Name
Sandra Shannonhouse
Also Known as
Sandra Lynne Riddell
Born
Petaluma, California 1947
Active in
  • Benicia, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1974
porcelain, glaze, china paints and lusters