Sarah Charlesworth

Name
Sarah Charlesworth
Also Known as
Sarah E. Charlesworth
Born
East Orange, New Jersey
Died
Hartford, Connecticut
born East Orange, NJ 1947-died Hartford, CT 2013
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)