Sarah Spurgeon

Name
Sarah Spurgeon
Also Known as
Sarah Edna M. Spurgeon
Sarah E. Spurgeon
Edna M. Spurgeon
Born
Harlan, Iowa
Died
Ellensburg, Washington
born Harlan, IA 1903-died Ellensburg, WA 1985
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)