Sari Dienes

Name
Sari Dienes
Also Known as
Sari Chylinska von Daivitz
Sari Chylinska
Born
Debrecen, Hungary
Died
Stony Point, New York
born Debrecen, Hungary 1898-died Stony Point, NY 1992
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)