Scipione Pulzone

Name
Scipione Pulzone
Also Known as
Scipio Polzone
Scipione Polzone
Il Gaetano
Born
Gaeta, Italy
Died
Rome, Italy
Italian, born Gaeta, Italy ca. 1550-died Rome, Italy 1598
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)