Seymour Joseph Guy

Name
Seymour Joseph Guy
Also Known as
Seymour J. Guy
Born
Greenwich, England 1824
Died
New York, New York 1910
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist