Seymour M. Stone

Name
Seymour M. Stone
Also Known as
Seymour Stone
Seymour Millais Stone
Born
Gorod Novo Grudock, Russia
Died
United States
born Gorod Novo Grudock, Russia 1877-died United States 1957
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)