Sheffield Kagy

Name
Sheffield Kagy
Also Known as
Sheffield Harold Kagy
Born
Cleveland, Ohio 1907
Died
Washington, District of Columbia 1989
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI