Sheila Isham

Name
Sheila Isham
Also Known as
Sheila Eaton Isham
Born
New York, New York 1927
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • Sagaponack, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist