Shige Yamada

Name
Shige Yamada
Also Known as
Shigeharu Yamada
Born
Wailuku, Hawaii 1933
Active in
  • Kihei, Hawaii
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1973
glazed clay