Shinkichi Tajiri

Name
Shinkichi Tajiri
Also Known as
Shinkichi G. Tajiri
Born
Los Angeles, California
Died
Baarlo, Netherlands
born Los Angeles, CA 1923-died Baarlo, Netherlands 2009
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist