Shobal Vail Clevenger

Name
Shobal Vail Clevenger
Also Known as
Shobal V. Clevenger
Shobal Clevenger
Born
Middletown, Ohio
born Middletown, OH 1812-died at sea, near Gilbraltar 1843
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)