Simka Simkhovitch

Name
Simka Simkhovitch
Also Known as
Simkha Simkovitch
Born
Petrograd, Russia 1893
Died
Milford, Connecticut 1949
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist