Sir Anthony van Dyck

Name
Sir Anthony van Dyck
Also Known as
Anton van Dyck
Anthonie van Dyck
Born
Antwerp, Flanders
Died
London, England
Flemish, born Antwerp, Flanders 1599-died London, England 1641
Active in
  • Genoa, Italy
Nationalities
Flemish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)