Sir Peter Lely

Name
Sir Peter Lely
Also Known as
Pieter van der Faes
Born
Soest, Westphalia
Died
London, England
Dutch, born Soest, Westphalia 1618-died London, England 1680
Active in
  • Haarlem, Netherlands
Nationalities
Dutch
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)