Solon H. Borglum

Courtesy Solon H. Borglum and Borglum family papers, 1865-1989. Archives of American Art.
Name
Solon H. Borglum
Also Known as
Solon Hannibal Borglum
Solon Borglum
Born
Ogden, Utah 1868
Died
Stamford, Connecticut 1922
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI