Spencer Nichols

Name
Spencer Nichols
Also Known as
Spencer Baird Nichols
Spencer B. Nichols
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1875
Died
Kent, Connecticut 1950
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI