St. Eom

Name
St. Eom
Also Known as
Eddie Owens Martin
Eddie Owens (St. Eom) Martin
Born
Glen Alta, Georgia 1908
Died
Buena Vista, Georgia 1986
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1970s
paint on concrete