Stanley Sporny

Name
Stanley Sporny
Also Known as
Stanley Charles Sporney
S. C. Sporney
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1946
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1975
oil on canvas