Stanley Woodward

Name
Stanley Woodward
Also Known as
Stanley Wingate Woodward
Stanley W. Woodward
Born
Malden, Massachusetts 1890
Died
Gloucester, Massachusetts 1970
Active in
  • Rockport, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist