Stephanie Kirschen Cole

Name
Stephanie Kirschen Cole
Also Known as
Stephanie Kirschen-Cole
Born
New York, New York 1945
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1974
paper, watercolor, colored pencil, thread, machine stitching,