Stephen Alonzo Schoff

Name
Stephen Alonzo Schoff
Also Known as
S. A. Schoff
Born
Danville, Vermont
Died
Norfolk, Connecticut
born Danville, VT 1818-died Norfolk, CT 1904
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)