Stephen Antonakos

Name
Stephen Antonakos
Also Known as
Stephanos Antonakos
Born
Hagios Nikolaos, Greece
Died
New York, New York
born Hagios Nikolaos, Greece 1926-died New York City 2013
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)