Stephen French

Name
Stephen French
Also Known as
Stephen Warren French
Stephen W. French
Born
Seattle, Washington 1934
Active in
  • San Jose, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1963
color intaglio