Steve Poleskie

Name
Steve Poleskie
Also Known as
Steve Francis Poleskie
Born
Pringle, Pennsylvania 1938
Active in
  • Ithaca, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
screenprint