Steve Wheeler

Name
Steve Wheeler
Also Known as
Steven T. Wheeler
Stephen Brosnatch
Born
Czechoslovakia 1912
Died
New York, New York 1992
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1947
hardcover book with photo silkscreens and letterpress