Sunkoo Yuh

Name
Sunkoo Yuh
Also Known as
Sun-Koo Yuh
Born
Seoul, Korea 1960
Active in
  • Alfred, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1997
hand-built and glazed stoneware