Susan Kaprov

Susan Kaprov, Self-Portrait, 1975, color xerograph on paper, Smithsonian American Art Museum, Gift of the artist 1975.66.
Name
Susan Kaprov
Also Known as
Susan L. Kaprov
Born
New York, New York
born New York City 1946
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)