Susan M. Klebanoff

Name
Susan M. Klebanoff
Also Known as
Susan Klebanoff
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1955
Active in
  • Albuquerque, New Mexico
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1985
woven wool, cotton, acrylic, linen, synthetic fibers, metallic threads, procion dyes and acrylic paint