Syd Fossum

Name
Syd Fossum
Also Known as
Sydney G. Fossum
Sydney Fossum
Sydney Glen Fossum
Sydney Glenn Fossum
Born
Aberdeen, South Dakota
Died
San Francisco, California
born Aberdeen, SD 1909-died San Francisco, CA 1978
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)